Cursos de seguridad

Ver vídeo

Criminalística

Ver vídeo

Prácticas de tiro

Ver vídeo

 

AcademiaFYE 010142019

Academia FYE 2502122019

Academia FYE 18022019

Academia FYE 20022019

Academia FYE 18032019

Academia FYE 20032019

Academia FYE 25032019

Academia FYE 06032019