Cursos de seguridad

Ver vídeo

Criminalística

Ver vídeo

Prácticas de tiro

Ver vídeo

 

INFORMACION CURSOS AUTONOMOS

Academia FYE 10092019

Academia FYE 27012020

Academia FYE 05112019

Academia FYE 17102019

Academia FYE 017102019

Academia FYE 2109102019

Academia FYE 24102019

Academia FYE 028102019

Academia FYE 29102019

Academia FYE 2916102019