Cursos de seguridad

Ver vídeo

Criminalística

Ver vídeo

Prácticas de tiro

Ver vídeo

 

academia FYE certificadoVSP01012019

Academia FYE 03122018

Academia FYE 21012019

Academia FYE 15112018

Academia FYE 20112018

Academia FYE 22112018

Academia FYE 2216112018

Academia FYE 26112018