Cursos de seguridad

Ver vídeo

Criminalística

Ver vídeo

Prácticas de tiro

Ver vídeo

 INFORMACION CURSOS AUTONOMOS

Academia FYE 01092019

Academia FYE 15072019

Academia FYE 2609062019

Academia FYE 26062019

Academia FYE 09072019

Academia FYE 16072019

Academia FYE 23072019