Cursos de seguridad

Ver vídeo

Criminalística

Ver vídeo

Prácticas de tiro

Ver vídeo

 

AcademiaFYE 010142019

Academia FYE 21012019

Academia FYE 29012019

Academia FYE 16012019

Academia FYE 1602012019

Academia FYE 22012019

Academia FYE 24012019

Academia FYE 11022019