Cursos de seguridad

Ver vídeo

Criminalística

Ver vídeo

Prácticas de tiro

Ver vídeo

 

Academia FYE 01012019

Academia FYE 0505112018

Academia FYE 16102018

Academia FYE 18102018

Academia FYE 25102018

Academia FYE 22102018

Academia FYE 302102018

Academia FYE 03122018