Cursos de seguridad

Ver vídeo

Criminalística

Ver vídeo

Prácticas de tiro

Ver vídeo

 

Academia FYE 10092018

Academia FYE 25062018

Academia FYE 0207201805

Academia FYE 0202072018

Academia FYE 11072018

Academia FYE 16072018

Academia FYE 18072018