Cursos de seguridad

Ver vídeo

Criminalística

Ver vídeo

Prácticas de tiro

Ver vídeo

 

Academia FYE 10092018

Academia FYE 04062018

Academia FYE 19062018

Academia FYE 29052018

Academia FYE 06062018

Academia FYE 12062018

Academia FYE 012062018

Academia FYE 15062018