Cursos de seguridad

Ver vídeo

Criminalística

Ver vídeo

Prácticas de tiro

Ver vídeo

 

Academia FYE 01012019

Academia FYE 201102018

Academia FYE 05112018

Academia FYE 19092018

Academia FYE 24092018

Academia FYE 2416092018

Academia FYE 09102018

Academia FYE 16102018

Academia FYE 18102018